5, GIBRALTAR RISE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+133.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+73.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1