27, ROSE STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+1.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+39.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1