Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+86.0%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5JG
← Back to All Properties