Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+65.5%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+80.3%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+20.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties