Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MEADOWCROFT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+71.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+129.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EJ
← Back to All Properties