26, HEATHER AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.9%
Price Change
+£154,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£207,500+291.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+5.9%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1