Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 63, VICAR LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£2,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-27.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5BN
← Back to All Properties