Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties