Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
-8.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties