Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HAWTHORNE COURT, 1B, HAWTHORNE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 6DL
← Back to All Properties