Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOPKINS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,250
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,250
+32.8%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+67.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+11.3%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1FB
← Back to All Properties