26, HEREWARD STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+203.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.4%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1