Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GADEBRIDGE ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+8.6%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3EW
← Back to All Properties