67, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+35.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+28.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+172.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+49.2%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1