Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+83.8%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties