Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+2.8%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,900
+115.5%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties