48, MILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,950+115.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+47.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1