99, SAMBER CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+7.5%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000+135.2%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+12.8%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+35.7%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1