Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 25, PAVILION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+94.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7EE
← Back to All Properties