43, WENLOCK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+29.9%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000+160.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,700+7.1%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1