22, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,250
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,250+13.6%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+31.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+108.4%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1