81, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,400
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£105,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£313,400+50.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£105,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+26.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+86.9%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1