Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, CHOLMELEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
-2.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties