Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VANTAGE COPSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+0.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
-0.7%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1ES
← Back to All Properties