Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, POWNALL CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+19.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,200
+74.2%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RE
← Back to All Properties