Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5TJ
← Back to All Properties