Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEWMANS COURTYARD, MAIN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.7%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+223.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0JR
← Back to All Properties