Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+37.4%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+71.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QP
← Back to All Properties