Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SERLBY LANE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 7YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+64.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 7YE
← Back to All Properties