Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITEFRIARS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+88.7%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,995
+35.9%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+11.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9PD
← Back to All Properties