Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LANCASTER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+40.8%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
-21.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+81.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1AL
← Back to All Properties