Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+70.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+39.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,800
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties