FAIRFIELD, CRABTREE GREEN, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 5AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.3%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+285.3%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1