5, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1NR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+3.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+18.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+120.9%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
+£90,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,680+28.9%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 24 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1