20, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.2%
Price Change
+£137,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+246.2%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750+5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1