34, OTTER WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+114.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+38.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1