38, LANDSDOWN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.0%
Price Change
+£57,780 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+293.0%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Terraced
+£57,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,720
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1