Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£32,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+22.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,700
-6.6%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,850
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties