Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SPENCER AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+14.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1NQ
← Back to All Properties