22, PRINCESS AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£152,000-3.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+214.0%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+51.5%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1