Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+20.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+1.6%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties