Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILDENBROOK FARM, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+94.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9JN
← Back to All Properties