Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BIRCH GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+54.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2PX
← Back to All Properties