102, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+161.7%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+59.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1