1, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,095
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1