Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+209.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6US
← Back to All Properties