16, FALCON WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+12.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,995
Sold on 16 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1