44, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+115.5%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+11.5%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1