Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLENEAGLES, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-10.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+40.8%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+84.2%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XL
← Back to All Properties