Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+44.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+80.6%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties